+1(513) 295-5750 jeff@jeffboylegroup.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Hamilton
    2. West Chester
    3. Mason
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Media Menu
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Living In Cincinnati Metro
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    407 Sold Properties

    407 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8087 Laurel Lake Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45044
    1/80

    $920,000

    $949,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,951 SqFt

    8087 Laurel Lake Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45044

    Listed by Key Realty, LTD.

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    701 Southline Drive, Lebanon, OH 45036
    1/41

    $256,000

    $250,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

    701 Southline Drive, Lebanon, OH 45036

    Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1431 Parkamo Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011
    1/25

    $57,000

    $64,900

    12.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

    1431 Parkamo Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    1431 Parkamo Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011
    1/21

    $57,000

    $64,900

    12.2%
    1 Bed1 Bath560 SqFt

    1431 Parkamo Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45011

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    701 Southline Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036
    1/84

    $256,000

    $250,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

    701 Southline Dr, Lebanon, OH 45036

    Listed by Comey & Shepherd

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    1020 N 11th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342
    1/10

    $211,000

    $212,500

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

    1020 N 11th Street, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1020 N Eleventh St, Miamisburg, OH 45342
    1/11

    $211,000

    $212,500

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    1020 N Eleventh St, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    3 Amanda Court, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/80

    $579,000

    $575,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,824 SqFt

    3 Amanda Court, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    3 Amanda Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/82

    $579,000

    $575,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,824 SqFt

    3 Amanda Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    540 Harrison Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/45

    $165,000

    $169,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

    540 Harrison Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    540 Harrison Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/43

    $165,000

    $169,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

    540 Harrison Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1205 Cleveland Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/55

    $204,000

    $239,900

    15.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

    1205 Cleveland Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    1205 Cleveland Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/55

    $204,000

    $239,900

    15.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

    1205 Cleveland Avenue, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    1136 Briarwood Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/65

    $260,000

    $265,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    1136 Briarwood Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    1136 Briarwood Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/77

    $260,000

    $265,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt

    1136 Briarwood Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    74 Thornhill Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/42

    $307,000

    $310,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

    74 Thornhill Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    74 Thornhill Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/42

    $307,000

    $310,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

    74 Thornhill Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    500 Smalley Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/49

    $305,000

    $329,000

    7.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,633 SqFt

    500 Smalley Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    500 Smalley Boulevard, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/49

    $305,000

    $329,000

    7.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,633 SqFt

    500 Smalley Boulevard, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    71 Livingston Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/49

    $320,000

    $310,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

    71 Livingston Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    5819 Gaines Rd, Green Twp, OH 45247
    1/69

    $381,000

    $389,900

    2.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

    5819 Gaines Rd, Green Twp, OH 45247

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
    5819 Gaines Road, Green Twp, OH 45247
    1/69

    $381,000

    $389,900

    2.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,001 SqFt

    5819 Gaines Road, Green Twp, OH 45247

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    71 Livingston Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/48

    $320,000

    $310,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

    71 Livingston Drive, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    529 Puthoff Street, Hamilton, OH 45013
    1/32

    $158,900

    $165,000

    3.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    529 Puthoff Street, Hamilton, OH 45013

    Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 17

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Hamilton
        2. West Chester
        3. Mason
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. Media Menu
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Us
        Living In Cincinnati Metro
    Broker - TransparentMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams Advisors

    Jeff Boyle Lic# 2009001955

    +1(513) 295-5750 jeff@jeffboylegroup.com

    9277 Centre Pointe Dr, Suite 200, West Chester, OH, 45069

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.